Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8136100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01021383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.506315,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0635162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.099013,394,4723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0015689,6240
config/load-db0.25861110,236262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.029311,072,7961,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01281320,208262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681157,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00491149,0560
OBSERVER: cms0.0008116,3840
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00851256,312262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8158100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.124411,531,4961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0032199,0120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00882110,916262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0020120,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00721230,796262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07611256,228524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03726754,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02591694,248262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01211214,0760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0019131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00663262,412262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0014138,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00341140,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0019168,3480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.6863100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018142,676262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0013140,348262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.26271164,0320
layout/package_update: default0.2385117,0560
layout/db_update: default0.4345100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00091106,4640
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4304100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001417760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4271100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001418160
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4238100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.001611,0000
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4203100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001719200
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4167100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002011,3040
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4128100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001311440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.113313,910,5723,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00551264,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0012547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0011546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0010546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0031167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00241119,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0017177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0012152,5360
BLOCK: top.links0.0017170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0015166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00441151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311108,332262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0020177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0044297,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00112223,6680
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0022173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00411230,044262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0060486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0026197,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00841263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0027169,1600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00311149,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00561302,140262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013152,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00221123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014163,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,576262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4280
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0012154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0020154,072262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011146,4280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.2960100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.288015,677,3525,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05331391,412524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005686,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01084030,8680
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00644035,2720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0035191,4200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0019117,7160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.099012,594,9482,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0031149,040262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0097285,8040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001321,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001312,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.078912,453,3322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.078112,450,1122,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.077912,450,9642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0010217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00761209,996262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00567100,8920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016135,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00401118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003428,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003115,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001211560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0026150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001311,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01331486,524524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00781314,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001019,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001412,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001214,5000
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01321605,972524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0179179,2280
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001419040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00561172,028262,144