Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0357100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0097180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01881383,032262,144
config/load-modules0.806815,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0970162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.201413,394,4483,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0026689,6320
config/load-db0.39281110,228262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.063111,072,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.001617,1000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02261320,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01171157,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00861149,0880
OBSERVER: cms0.0013116,3880
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0045180,3800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02131256,280262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3688100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.251011,531,3681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0063199,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01762110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0048120,4120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01191230,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.15891256,080524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05866754,2440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04921694,256262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02181214,0840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0027153,5360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0037131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.01163262,412262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0025138,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00871140,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0047168,3400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.1071100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0032142,676262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0025140,348262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.39971163,8440
layout/package_update: default0.3647117,0640
layout/db_update: default0.7113100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00141106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.7058100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.002018440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7012100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.002017240
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.6966100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002311,1600
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.6917100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.002419480
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.6867100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003419600
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6807100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002411440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.190513,910,7083,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00881264,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0017547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0014546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0014546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0043167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00371119,460262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00071314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0023177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0019144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0022152,5480
BLOCK: top.links0.0025170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0024166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00611151,648262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0020148,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017148,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00511108,348262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0025177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0072297,916262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00162223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0039173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00831230,052262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0103486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0046197,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0022152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01601263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0047169,1720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00521149,668262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01191302,148262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00491130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018152,872262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00331123,4280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0016158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0020163,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0054155,2680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00461162,4560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0020143,580262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0027170,4280
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0026145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0018154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0038154,072262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0021146,4280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0031158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.4841100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.471515,677,3685,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08771391,404524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008486,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01614030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00954035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0052191,4040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0027117,7000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.159012,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0051149,012262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0160285,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002321,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002212,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.127612,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.126012,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.125612,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0019217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01381210,008262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00947100,8920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026135,124262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00561118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004828,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.004515,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001711560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001211,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0060150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.003111,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01961486,524524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01131314,484262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001819,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.002012,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001714,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.02331606,020524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0331179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.002319040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.01251171,992262,144