Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981124
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9718100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0089180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01211383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.547115,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0636162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.108413,394,4723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0016689,6440
config/load-db0.26731110,236262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.031011,072,7961,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01311320,208262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701157,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00501149,0560
OBSERVER: cms0.0008116,3840
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00891256,284262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8877100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.126911,531,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035199,0120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00912110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0021120,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00741230,820262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07701256,092524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04016754,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02661694,304262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01211214,1000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0018131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00693262,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0016138,1800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00371140,7320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0020168,3480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.7551100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019142,680262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0014140,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.26691163,8920
layout/package_update: default0.2425117,0600
layout/db_update: default0.4984100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00101106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4943100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001418280
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4909100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001416800
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4876100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.001611,1200
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4841100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001719280
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4804100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002011,1120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4765100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001411440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.126113,910,5683,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00571264,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0013547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0011546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0011546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0032167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00371119,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0013152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0016170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0015166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00441151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00301108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0018177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0045297,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00122223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0019173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00411230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0060486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0026197,796262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01061263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0029169,1720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00311149,668262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00791302,148262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00511130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0021152,876262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00361123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0020158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0019163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0018155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00291162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0012154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0021154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0015146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3470100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0010415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.339115,677,3845,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05721391,452524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005886,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01234030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00734035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0034191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0023117,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.119412,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0041149,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0096285,7960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001321,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002312,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.093512,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.092612,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.092312,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00771210,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00587100,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028135,132262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00481118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004728,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.004415,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002111560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0041150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.002111,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01601486,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00801314,468262,144
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001312,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.002214,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01361606,000524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0176179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001419040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00961172,012262,144