Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9102100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0057180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01081383,032262,144
config/load-modules0.514815,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0636162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.108013,394,4483,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0015689,6320
config/load-db0.26021110,228262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.031311,072,8321,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01311320,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701157,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00501149,0880
OBSERVER: cms0.0008116,3880
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00891256,280262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8846100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.128811,531,3681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0034199,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00912110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0021120,4120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00761230,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07881256,080524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08676754,2440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02651694,256262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01201214,0840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0019131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00683262,412262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0015138,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00361140,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0020168,3400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.7504100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018142,676262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0014140,348262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.26991163,8440
layout/package_update: default0.2456117,0640
layout/db_update: default0.4911100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00101106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4870100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001418440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4837100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001417240
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4804100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.001611,1600
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4769100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001719480
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4732100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002019600
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4693100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001411440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.121613,910,7083,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00641264,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0013547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0011546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0011546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0048167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00371119,460262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00081314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0026177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0019152,5480
BLOCK: top.links0.0026170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0017166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00431151,648262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012148,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012148,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311108,348262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0044297,916262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00112223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0019173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00411230,052262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0060486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0026197,824262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00831263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0027169,1720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00311149,668262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00571302,148262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013152,872262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00221123,4280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014163,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013155,2680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281162,4560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,580262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4280
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0012154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0020154,072262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011146,4280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0016158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3442100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.336215,677,3685,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05351391,404524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005586,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01084030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00644035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0035191,4040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0019117,7000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.147912,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0034149,012262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0096285,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001321,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001312,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.079112,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.078212,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.078012,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0010217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00761210,008262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00567100,8920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016135,124262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00391118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003628,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003315,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001311560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0025150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001311,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01321486,524524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00781314,484262,144
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001412,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001314,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01331606,020524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0178179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001419040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00561171,992262,144