Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981084
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7080100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0139180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01981383,032262,144
config/load-modules0.709015,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.1025162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.166513,394,4483,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0024689,6320
config/load-db0.39141110,228262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.052911,072,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.001017,1000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02251320,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711157,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01341149,0880
OBSERVER: cms0.0020116,3880
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0083180,3800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01761256,280262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2054100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.977711,531,5081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0064199,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.77172110,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0201120,4120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02211230,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.12851256,124524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.06456754,2920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03851694,344262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01441214,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00953262,404262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0016138,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01041140,7080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0079168,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.2184100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0025142,680262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0020140,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.39121163,8960
layout/package_update: default0.3501117,0640
layout/db_update: default0.8480100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00161106,4720
layout/db_update: cms_page0.8406100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.002217960
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8352100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.002317520
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.8298100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002611,0440
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.8239100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.002911,0000
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.8178100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003211,0800
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8112100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002611440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.286013,910,5723,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00711264,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0020547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0015546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0015546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0051167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00771119,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00071314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0026146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0026177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017144,244262,144
BLOCK: header0.0022152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0029170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0025166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00941151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0028148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0033148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00531108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0587177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0059148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0058140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0084297,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00152223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0053173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00821230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0109486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0021139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0054197,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0036152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01771263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0051169,1640
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00601149,640262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001312,7080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01421302,132262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00551130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0024152,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00401123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0020158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0027163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0030155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00711162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018143,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0071170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0025145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0024154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0033154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0020146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0032158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.5199100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.505015,677,3485,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09191391,452524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008686,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01514030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00904035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0039191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0038117,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.173312,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0038149,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0151285,7960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002421,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002412,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.143812,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.142212,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.141712,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0013217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01361210,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00867100,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0031135,132262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00711118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006328,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.005915,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002111560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002111,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0049150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.002211,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.02701486,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01361314,484262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001719,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.002012,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.002114,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.02641606,004524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0244179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001919040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00801172,000262,144