Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19985512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0887100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01091383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.515515,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0642163,124262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.108113,394,8043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0017689,6280
config/load-db0.29301110,204262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.040411,072,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.001017,1000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01331320,524262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711157,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00501149,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0009116,3920
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01101256,296262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0177100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.192811,531,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0034199,0040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00972110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0021120,4200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00761230,812262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.13081256,128524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04506754,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03761694,320262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01301214,1080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0032131,6520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01173262,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0026138,1880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00621140,7080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0033168,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.8188100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0032142,676262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0024140,348262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.33841164,0400
layout/package_update: default0.3139117,0800
layout/db_update: default0.4821100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00101106,4680
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4779100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001418120
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4746100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001417720
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4713100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.001611,0360
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4678100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001711,0880
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4642100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002111,0800
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4602100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001411560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.152913,910,5843,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00861264,380262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0015547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0012546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0012546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0036167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00251119,436262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00091314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0027177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0018144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0021152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0028170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0025166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00741151,632262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0021148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00331108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0045297,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00132223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0036173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00721230,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0095486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0044197,812262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0021152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01461263,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0046169,1720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00481149,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00571302,112262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301130,1800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013152,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00221123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014163,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013155,2680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00291162,4560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012143,580262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4280
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0012154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0020154,068262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011146,4280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3036100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.295615,677,4365,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05481391,416524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005586,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01104030,8640
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00654035,2680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0035191,4200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0020117,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.099712,595,2122,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0032149,0280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0099285,800262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001421,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001312,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.079212,453,6122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.078412,450,3922,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.078212,451,2442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0010217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00761210,292262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00577100,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016135,140262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00391118,316262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003428,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003115,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001211560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0026150,5200
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001311,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01351486,532524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00791314,484262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001719,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001312,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001214,5000
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01321606,008524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0178179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001419040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00581172,004262,144