Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981124
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9179100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0053180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01081383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.530015,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0657162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.112813,394,4723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0015689,6440
config/load-db0.27101110,236262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.030911,072,7961,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01391320,208262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00731157,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00541149,0560
OBSERVER: cms0.0009116,3840
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00951256,284262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8594100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.133211,531,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0037199,0120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00942110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0021120,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00781230,820262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08121256,092524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03926754,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02771694,304262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01261214,1000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00693262,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0017138,1800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00371140,7320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0020168,3480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.7203100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019142,680262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0015140,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.27721163,8920
layout/package_update: default0.2510117,0600
layout/db_update: default0.4549100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00101106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4506100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001618280
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4471100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001416800
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4432100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002111,1200
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4391100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001719280
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4354100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002111,1120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4312100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001411440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.121713,910,5683,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00631264,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0013547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0011546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0011546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0035167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00271119,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0015152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0018170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0016166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00451151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0016148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0045297,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00112223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0019173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00471230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0067486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0028197,796262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00941263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0027169,1720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00351149,668262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00631302,148262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00311130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0014152,876262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00241123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014143,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0014154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0021154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3056100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.297415,677,3845,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05651391,452524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005886,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01124030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00664035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0040191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0019117,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.102012,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0032149,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0098285,7960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001421,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001312,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.082112,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.081312,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.081012,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0010217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00781210,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00577100,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017135,132262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00431118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003828,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003515,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001211560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0026150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001411,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01371486,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00801314,468262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001019,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001412,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001214,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01361606,000524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0179179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001419040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00591172,012262,144