Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19985752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5960100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0085180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01441383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.746815,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0738163,124262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.129513,394,8043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0023689,6440
config/load-db0.31081110,204262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.031211,072,7921,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01981320,524262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01181157,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00661149,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0014116,3920
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01351256,296262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2165100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.196511,531,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0046199,0040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01412110,892262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0034120,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01231230,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.12201256,124524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05436754,2440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03811694,416262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01691214,1800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0025153,5160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0030131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00923262,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0020138,1800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00591140,7320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0036168,3480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.0124100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0022142,696262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0017140,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.38791164,2200
layout/package_update: default0.3491117,0800
layout/db_update: default0.6406100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00141106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.6340100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001518360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6295100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.002418120
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.6247100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002611,1280
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.6187100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.002811,0200
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.6125100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003211,1600
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6060100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002511560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.171513,910,5723,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00661264,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0018547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0014546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0014546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0031167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00291119,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00091314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0023152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0031170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0030166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00801151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0023148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0024148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00571108,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0030177,2320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0020148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0020140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0073297,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00152223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0032173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00761230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0089486,0920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0027197,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01321263,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0044169,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00571149,660262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01001302,112262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00541130,1800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0021152,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00381123,4280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0029158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0027163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0020155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00311162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,572262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0013154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0021154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0017158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.4288100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.416915,677,4205,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08271391,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006686,9000
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001119120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01444030,8720
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00884035,2720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0058191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0033117,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.153612,595,2082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0055149,0280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0164285,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002221,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002012,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.120612,453,6162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.119612,450,3962,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.119312,451,2442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01141210,284262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00917100,9000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027135,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00671118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004728,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.004415,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001211560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0025150,5320
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001411,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.02341486,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01381314,476262,144
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001412,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001414,5000
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01451605,972524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0277179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001619040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00631172,008262,144