Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981124
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2917100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0094180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.02431383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.659015,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0992162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.150613,394,4723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0020689,6440
config/load-db0.30701110,236262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.033611,072,7961,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02351320,208262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01241157,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00991149,0560
OBSERVER: cms0.0014116,3840
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0053180,3640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01521256,284262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9709100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.014611,531,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0068199,0120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.79112110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0066120,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01291230,820262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.14971256,092524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05476754,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04731694,304262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01581214,1000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0026153,5560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0031131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.01223262,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0026138,1800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01251140,7320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0075168,3480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.9487100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021142,680262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0015140,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.36681163,8920
layout/package_update: default0.3273117,0600
layout/db_update: default0.5991100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00161106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.5926100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.002218280
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5874100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.002316800
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.5824100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002711,1200
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.5765100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.002919280
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.5701100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003011,1120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5637100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001511440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.160213,910,5683,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00861264,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0015547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0013546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0012546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0052167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00421119,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00081314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0020177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0014152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0023170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0019166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00551151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0021148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00501108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0022177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0014148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0024140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0051297,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00142223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0019173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.01221230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0085486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0031139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0045197,796262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0050152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01231263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0054169,1720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00331149,668262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00751302,148262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00321130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0014152,876262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00221123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0015155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0019170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0012154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0020154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3985100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.390115,677,3845,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08131391,452524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.009486,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01284030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00764035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0044191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0020117,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.127412,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0054149,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0137285,7960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001621,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001412,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.097112,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.095812,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.095412,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00761210,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00567100,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016135,132262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00671118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003428,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003215,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001211560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002011,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0060150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.002311,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01381486,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00831314,468262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001719,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.002212,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001314,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01441606,000524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0253179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.002119040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00651172,012262,144