Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19985520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9675100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0076180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01561383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.752815,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.1033163,124262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.174613,394,8043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0022689,6280
config/load-db0.38081110,204262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.067311,072,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.001017,1000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01531320,524262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00901157,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00511149,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0009116,3920
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0025180,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00951256,296262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4381100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.242311,531,4521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0034199,0040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01442110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0026120,4200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01891230,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.15471256,128524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.08066754,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04731694,324262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01681214,1080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0024153,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0062131,6520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01533262,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0023138,1880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00581140,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0033168,3320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.1877100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0026142,676262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0020140,348262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.44941164,0400
layout/package_update: default0.4113117,0800
layout/db_update: default0.7555100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00141106,4680
layout/db_update: cms_page0.7500100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.002018120
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7455100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.002517720
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.7402100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002611,0360
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.7341100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.002811,0880
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.7280100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003211,0800
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7214100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002611560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.171013,910,5843,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00711264,380262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0016547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0013546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0012546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0032167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00361119,436262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00081314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0015146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0019152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0023170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0016166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00451151,632262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0013148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0019177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0051297,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00132223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0020173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00421230,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0077486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0027197,812262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0028152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00931263,212262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0038169,1600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00761149,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01191302,120262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00631130,1800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0039152,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00771123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0031158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0026163,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0022155,2680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00581162,4560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0033143,580262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0061170,4280
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0030145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0019154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0033154,068262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0020146,4280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0035158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.5438100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.532015,677,4405,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10171391,416524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.009486,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01524030,8640
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00894035,2680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0060191,4200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0020117,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.187912,595,2122,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0034149,0280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0160285,800262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.003121,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002612,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.158412,453,6122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.156812,450,3922,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.156412,451,2442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01951210,292262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01527100,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0046135,140262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00611118,316262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005328,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.004915,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002111560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001511,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0084150,5200
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.003711,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.02501486,524524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01381314,484262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001719,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.002312,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001814,5000
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.02531606,008524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0275179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.002019040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00811172,008262,144