Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19985520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1586100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0057180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01091383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.516015,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0645163,124262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.109013,394,8043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0018689,6280
config/load-db0.31101110,204262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.032011,072,7921,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01641320,524262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00891157,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00541149,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0009116,3920
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0027180,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01501256,296262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0355100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.159111,531,4521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0034199,0040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.02922110,912262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0032120,4200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00781230,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08001256,128524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04776754,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03501694,324262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01441214,1080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020153,4960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0030131,6520
OBSERVER: persistent0.01173262,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0016138,1880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00371140,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0021168,3320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.8676100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0032142,676262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0025140,348262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.33981164,0400
layout/package_update: default0.3088117,0800
layout/db_update: default0.5394100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00161106,4680
layout/db_update: cms_page0.5344100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001518120
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5296100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001517720
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.5257100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002511,0360
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.5205100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001911,0880
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.5153100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002011,0800
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5112100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001511560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.131013,910,5843,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00571264,380262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0013547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0012546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0011546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0032167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00251119,436262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0017177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0013152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0017170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0016166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00461151,632262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0013148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00341108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0029177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0063297,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00112223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0019173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00421230,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0064486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0027197,812262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00861263,212262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0027169,1600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00321149,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00791302,120262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00551130,1800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022152,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00241123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015163,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013155,2680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00291162,4560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,580262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4280
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0018154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0034154,068262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0020146,4280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3774100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0010415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.366115,677,4405,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06501391,416524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.010386,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01284030,8640
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00754035,2680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0035191,4200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0021117,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.125812,595,2122,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0031149,0280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0099285,800262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001421,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001412,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.104712,453,6122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.103712,450,3922,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.103512,451,2442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01061210,292262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00647100,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016135,140262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00401118,316262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005428,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.005015,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001911560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001211,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0053150,5200
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.002511,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01791486,524524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01231314,484262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001619,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.002212,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001314,5000
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01361606,008524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0225179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.003219040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00581172,008262,144