Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19985752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9583100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0063180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01101383,056262,144
config/load-modules0.536415,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0653163,124262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.116813,394,8043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0016689,6440
config/load-db0.26871110,204262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.040111,072,7921,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01871320,524262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00991157,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00731149,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0012116,3920
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0034180,3680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00901256,296262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8721100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.131911,531,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035199,0040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01012110,892262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0024120,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00821230,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07961256,124524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04146754,2440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02701694,416262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01251214,1800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0019131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00683262,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0015138,1800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00371140,7320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0020168,3480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.7347100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018142,696262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0014140,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.28861164,2200
layout/package_update: default0.2611117,0800
layout/db_update: default0.4598100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00101106,4600
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4557100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.001418360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4522100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.002118120
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4481100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002411,1280
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4428100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.001711,0200
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4390100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002011,1600
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4350100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001411560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.114913,910,5723,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00601264,364262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0012547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0011546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0010546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0033167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00241119,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0018177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012144,236262,144
BLOCK: header0.0013152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0017170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0015166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00441151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0013148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311108,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0018177,2320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0044297,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00112223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0024173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00421230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0060486,0920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0026197,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00851263,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0029169,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00311149,660262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00561302,112262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301130,1800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013152,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00211123,4280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,572262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0012154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0019154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3164100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.308315,677,4205,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05811391,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006886,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01174030,8720
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00704035,2720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0035191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0020117,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.105712,595,2082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0032149,0280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0116285,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002121,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001512,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.083212,453,6162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.082212,450,3962,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.082012,451,2442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0010217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00751210,284262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00577100,9000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017135,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00401118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003628,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003315,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001611560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0026150,5320
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001411,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01411486,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00801314,476262,144
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001412,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001314,5000
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01341605,972524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0191179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001419040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00581172,008262,144