Magento Commerce

Default welcome msg!

Home Page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19981084
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1837100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0058180,556262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01161383,032262,144
config/load-modules0.538715,844262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.0686162,620262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.123213,394,4483,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0018689,6320
config/load-db0.29171110,228262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.036211,072,8321,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01311320,224262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701157,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00501149,0880
OBSERVER: cms0.0009116,3880
OBSERVER: phoenix_varnishcache0.0024180,3800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00991256,280262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0727100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.152511,531,5081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0035199,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00932110,904262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0022120,4120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00871230,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.09691256,124524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04266754,2920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03071694,344262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01241214,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017153,5480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0026131,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00813262,404262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0019138,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00501140,7080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0027168,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.9146100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0027142,680262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0020140,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.42371163,8960
layout/package_update: default0.3948117,0640
layout/db_update: default0.5031100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.00111106,4720
layout/db_update: cms_page0.4988100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.002017960
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4942100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.001417520
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_default0.4904100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.002311,0440
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.4862100
layout/package_update: page_two_columns_right0.002111,0000
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.4815100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002011,0800
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4776100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002011440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.131213,910,5723,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00621264,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0013547,0040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0012546,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0012546,9800
BLOCK: root0.0045167,0040
BLOCK: head0.00281119,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061314,3000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012146,1000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0021177,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0015144,244262,144
BLOCK: header0.0018152,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0021170,9560
BLOCK: store_language0.0016166,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00541151,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018148,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0014148,8600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311108,316262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0026177,2200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017148,2120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011140,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0044297,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00122223,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0019173,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00421230,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0072486,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0015139,0760
BLOCK: return_link0.0026197,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0015152,3160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.01031263,228262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0038169,1640
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00371149,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00721302,132262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00361130,1680
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0018152,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00301123,4440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0015158,1560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014163,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013155,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281162,4480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011143,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018170,4240
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0011145,2440
BLOCK: varnish.cache.cookie_environment0.0011154,3480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0020154,076262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011146,4200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014158,9400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3418100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009415,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.331915,677,3485,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05891391,452524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005786,9000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01284030,8760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00784035,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0042191,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0021117,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.110712,594,9082,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0032149,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0110285,7960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001621,8120
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001312,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.088712,453,3242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.087812,450,1042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.087612,450,9562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011217,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00761210,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00587100,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018135,132262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00461118,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004328,7880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.004015,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001511560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0036150,5160
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001411,8120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01651486,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00981314,484262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.001419,9720
frontend/base/default/template/callouts/right_col.phtml0.001512,3280
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.001314,500262,144
frontend/base/default/template/paypal/partner/logo.phtml0.01651606,004524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0227179,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.002019040
frontend/base/default/template/varnishcache/cookie/environment.phtml0.00611172,000262,144